Boråsknallen 2013 hos FOK Borås, 2013-05-09

C vapen
A vapen
B vapen
Lag
 
Fripistol


C-vapen

PlatsSkyttKlubbKlass Resultat 
1Jimmy TkaucVarbergs PKC1282B
2Ralph ErikssonVarbergs PKC1271 
3Ken TornängenFOK BoråsC1263 
4Jonas EstbergerGöteborgs PSSKC1260 
5Patric SjölundMarks PKC1255 
6Morgan HjelmGöteborgs PSSKC1253 
7Michael FranzénBorås PSC1248 
8Claes BergFOK BoråsC1232 
9Caj WessandBorås PSC1229 
10Ari AndersenGöteborgs PSSKC1225 
      
1Tommy SöderströmMölndals SFC2278B
2Mattias ThomssonJohannishus PSKC2275B
3Karl-Johan RunströmSandhems PSKC2274B
4Mattias VipelandBorås PSC2268 
5Mikhael SalameVargöns PKC2259 
6Christian JarlLerums Jaktvård SSFC2259 
7Lars AnderssonAlingsås KSFC2258 
8Erik StrömLerums Jaktvård SSFC2256 
9Tomas EklöfAlingsås KSFC2247 
10Tommy SelleringGöteborgs PSSKC2242 
11Robert KarlssonMarinens SF I GbgC2242 
12Göran ÅhlingHärlanda PSKC2241 
13Björn LundbergFOK BoråsC2234 
14Uncas HyltnerHärlanda PSKC2225 
      
1Hans-Peter SörenssonArvika PSKC3287S
2Åke NordinFOK BoråsC3287S
3Per-Erik JohanssonTrollhättans PKC3286S
4Andreas CarlssonÖckerö SFC3285S
5Rickard AlvénMölndals SFC3285S
6Pontus RinaldoGöteborgs PSSKC3285S
7Christos LappasFOK BoråsC3283S
8Jens VestermanSandhems PSKC3279B
9Roger JohanssonMjölby PKC3279B
10Gökhan KurtGöteborgs PSSKC3278B
11Mikael SöderholmPSKF Magnus StenbockC3277B
12Johan TylestrandFOK BoråsC3277B
13Mats GustafssonArvika PSKC3277B
14Anders SjöberghPSKF Magnus StenbockC3277B
15Michael GustafssonTrollhättans PKC3276B
16Jenny ThomssonJohannishus PSKC3274B
17Christian HolmgrenGöteborgs PSSKC3272 
18Krister PerssonBorås PSC3269 
19Maria SvenssonUlricehamns PKC3267 
20Roger AxelssonRoasjö SFC3266 
21Håkan OjaäärMarks PKC3264 
22Alfred AalstadSäve PSKC3253 
      
1Malin NyystiFOK BoråsD1213 
2Lisbet JohannessonFOK BoråsD1149 
      
1Yvonne PrelogVårgårda PSKD2267 
2Anne KarlssonLerums Jaktvård SSFD2260 
3Lena LjungqvistLidköpings PSFD2259 
4Martina BoschGöteborgs PSSKD2255 
5Ann-Catrine AssarsjöBorås PSD2230 
      
1Jenny ThomssonJohannishus PSKD3286S
2Linda GåårdTrollhättans PKD3275B
3Annika AlmstrandGöteborgs PSSKD3275B
      
1William TylestrandFOK BoråsJ235 
      
1Lars EvaldssonStarrkärrs SFVY271 
2Sören WahlbergFOK BoråsVY271 
3Ove HolmbergTidaholms PSKVY269 
4Kenneth ErikssonSandhems PSKVY268 
5Björn SvenssonGöteborgs Polismäns IFVY268 
6Bertil MelinMarks PKVY267 
7Esko NyystiFOK BoråsVY261 
8Bengt SjölanderTelegrafverkets PSFVY260 
9Jan WahlströmPSKF Magnus StenbockVY260 
10Per IngloffFOK BoråsVY259 
11Ingemar LindqvistLidköpings PSFVY258 
12Mikael TollAlingsås KSFVY246 
      
1Kent ReinhamreTelegrafverkets PSF283S
2Jan AspelinGöteborgs PSSK277B
3Sven SamuelssonVårgårda PSK276B
4John JohanssonVarbergs PK275B
5Davor GauppFOK Borås270 
6Stig HedmanHärlanda PSK266 
7Sune JohnsonGöteborgs PSSK262 
8Lars AnderssonMölndals SF242 
9Åke LewensjöGöteborgs PSSK240 
10Janos AmosyFOK Borås229