Boråsknallen
2010-05-13
Banskjutning
Arrangör:
FOK Borås / Björn Lundberg /DG
|
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Krister Persson | Borås PS | A2 | 264 | ||||
2 | Andreas Åhman | Mölndals SF | A2 | 263 | ||||
3 | Davor Gaupp | FOK Borås | A2 | 259 | ||||
4 | Göran Alfredsson | Skepplanda SF | A2 | 258 | ||||
5 | Per Hansson | FOK Borås | A2 | 247 | ||||
6 | Lena Andersson | Ulricehamns PK | A2 | 229 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Alfred Aalstad | Säve PSK | A3 | 276 | S | |||
2 | Kent Reinhamre | Telegrafverkets PSF | A3 | 276 | S | |||
3 | Henrik Peter Nilsson | Skepplanda SF | A3 | 275 | B | |||
4 | Martin Bengtsson | Jönköpings PSK | A3 | 275 | B | |||
5 | Michael Demmers | Skepplanda SF | A3 | 268 | B | |||
6 | Leif Gardtman | Skepplanda SF | A3 | 265 | ||||
7 | Leif Johansson | Sjuntorps PSK | A3 | 256 | ||||
8 | Gert Andersson | Trollhättans PK | A3 | 252 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Jens Vesterman | Sandhems PSK | B2 | 277 | B | |||
2 | Christian Jarl | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | B2 | 263 | ||||
3 | Kenneth Eriksson | Sandhems PSK | B2 | 261 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Dick Lindgren | PSKF Magnus Stenbock | B3 | 287 | S | |||
2 | Kent Reinhamre | Telegrafverkets PSF | B3 | 286 | S | |||
3 | Thommie Kristiansson | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | B3 | 282 | S | |||
4 | Per-Erik Johansson | Trollhättans PK | B3 | 282 | S | |||
5 | Jan Aspelin | Göteborgs PSSK | B3 | 280 | B | |||
6 | Pontus Rinaldo | Göteborgs PSSK | B3 | 277 | B | |||
7 | Bengt Sjölander | Telegrafverkets PSF | B3 | 275 | B | |||
8 | Alfred Aalstad | Säve PSK | B3 | 274 | B | |||
9 | Björn Svensson | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | B3 | 274 | B | |||
10 | Lars Lundmark | Göteborgs PSSK | B3 | 273 | B | |||
11 | Navid Bagheri | Göteborgs PSSK | B3 | 272 | ||||
12 | Fredrik Lindvall | Trollhättans PK | B3 | 269 | ||||
13 | Tommy Gustavsson | Vallebygdens PSF | B3 | 268 | ||||
14 | Gert Andersson | Trollhättans PK | B3 | 266 | ||||
15 | Ove Holmberg | Tidaholms PSK | B3 | 265 | ||||
16 | Jan Nilsson | Starrkärrs SF | B3 | 260 | ||||
17 | Annelie Johansson | Trollhättans PK | B3 | 249 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Bo Ekman | Karlstads PSSK | C1 | 282 | S | |||
2 | Gökhan Kurt | Göteborgs PSSK | C1 | 264 | ||||
3 | Sophia Holmström | Torna Hällestads PSK | C1 | 257 | ||||
4 | Hans Johanzon | FOK Borås | C1 | 234 | ||||
5 | Håkan Ojaäär | Marks PK | C1 | 231 | ||||
6 | Anders Wallenborg | Jönköpings PSK | C1 | 223 | ||||
7 | Lillemor Wallenborg | Jönköpings PSK | C1 | 204 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Jens Vesterman | Sandhems PSK | C2 | 284 | S | |||
2 | John Holmberg | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C2 | 278 | B | |||
3 | Christian Jarl | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C2 | 274 | B | |||
4 | Andreas Åhman | Mölndals SF | C2 | 272 | B | |||
5 | Kenneth Eriksson | Sandhems PSK | C2 | 269 | ||||
6 | Lars Eriksson | Kungsbacka-Wiske SS | C2 | 269 | ||||
7 | Erik Wassélius | FOK Borås | C2 | 268 | ||||
8 | Krister Persson | Borås PS | C2 | 267 | ||||
9 | Göran Alfredsson | Skepplanda SF | C2 | 267 | ||||
10 | Kent Andersson | Ulricehamns PK | C2 | 266 | ||||
11 | Tommy Sellering | Göteborgs PSSK | C2 | 262 | ||||
12 | Kent Eriksson | Kungsbacka-Wiske SS | C2 | 258 | ||||
13 | Björn Johansson | Borås PS | C2 | 257 | ||||
14 | Mikael Jonasson | Telegrafverkets PSF | C2 | 252 | ||||
15 | Robert Karlsson | Marinens SF I Gbg | C2 | 235 | ||||
16 | Lena Andersson | Ulricehamns PK | C2 | 224 | ||||
17 | Christer Thörn | Jönköpings PSK | C2 | 208 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Dick Lindgren | PSKF Magnus Stenbock | C3 | 289 | S | |||
2 | Fredrik Lindvall | Trollhättans PK | C3 | 287 | S | |||
3 | Martin Bengtsson | Jönköpings PSK | C3 | 286 | S | |||
4 | Christos Lappas | FOK Borås | C3 | 284 | S | |||
5 | Per-Erik Johansson | Trollhättans PK | C3 | 284 | S | |||
6 | Henrik Peter Nilsson | Skepplanda SF | C3 | 282 | S | |||
7 | Jan Nilsson | Starrkärrs SF | C3 | 278 | B | |||
8 | Ingemar Lindqvist | Lidköpings PSF | C3 | 277 | B | |||
9 | Leif Johansson | Sjuntorps PSK | C3 | 276 | B | |||
10 | Tommy Gustavsson | Vallebygdens PSF | C3 | 275 | B | |||
11 | Navid Bagheri | Göteborgs PSSK | C3 | 272 | B | |||
12 | Alfred Aalstad | Säve PSK | C3 | 271 | B | |||
13 | Lars Lundmark | Göteborgs PSSK | C3 | 270 | ||||
14 | Johan Tylestrand | FOK Borås | C3 | 270 | ||||
15 | Björn Svensson | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | C3 | 268 | ||||
16 | Michael Demmers | Skepplanda SF | C3 | 268 | ||||
17 | Ove Holmberg | Tidaholms PSK | C3 | 265 | ||||
18 | Leif Gardtman | Skepplanda SF | C3 | 265 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Anna-Lena Stenfeldt | Göteborgs PSSK | D1 | 266 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Anne Karlsson | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | D2 | 265 | ||||
2 | Daniela Celojevic | Jönköpings PSK | D2 | 253 | ||||
3 | Martina Bosch | Göteborgs PSSK | D2 | 253 | ||||
4 | Lena Ljungqvist | Lidköpings PSF | D2 | 245 | ||||
5 | Ann-Catrine Assarsjö | Borås PS | D2 | 220 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Annelie Johansson | Trollhättans PK | D3 | 276 | B | |||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Mölndals SF | VY | 277 | B | |||
2 | Gert Andersson | Trollhättans PK | VY | 268 | ||||
3 | Bertil Melin | Marks PK | VY | 267 | ||||
4 | Sören Wahlberg | FOK Borås | VY | 264 | ||||
5 | Bengt Sjölander | Telegrafverkets PSF | VY | 262 | ||||
6 | Per Steén | Borås PS | VY | 260 | ||||
7 | Esko Nyysti | FOK Borås | VY | 259 | ||||
|
||||||||
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | ||||
1 | Sune Johnson | Göteborgs PSSK | VÄ | 280 | B | |||
2 | Davor Gaupp | FOK Borås | VÄ | 275 | B | |||
3 | Jan Aspelin | Göteborgs PSSK | VÄ | 274 | B | |||
4 | Jan-Erik Johansson | Ulricehamns PK | VÄ | 271 | B | |||
5 | Kent Reinhamre | Telegrafverkets PSF | VÄ | 271 | B | |||
6 | Nils-Erik Magnusson | Kungsbacka-Wiske SS | VÄ | 249 | ||||
7 | Rolf Brännmar | Borås PS | VÄ | 247 | ||||
8 | Rune Olsson | Kungsbacka-Wiske SS | VÄ | 240 | ||||
|
Plats | Lag | Resultat | |||||
1 | Trollhättans PK | 829 | ||||||
|
Plats | Lag | Resultat | |||||
1 | Göteborgs PSSK | 825 | ||||||
2 | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | 817 | ||||||
3 | FOK Borås 1 | 816 | ||||||
|
Plats | Lag | Resultat | |||||
1 | Telegrafverkets PSF | 785 |