FOK Borås
Vinterfälskjutning 1 2015-02-22
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Norayr Havluciyan | Alingsås KSF | A1 | 39 | 22 | 29 | 61 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Michael Wehrend | Mölndals SF | A2 | 42 | 26 | 50 | 68 |
B
|
2 | Claes Berg | FOK Borås | A2 | 36 | 23 | 37 | 59 | |
3 | Tommi Pertula | P 4 IF | A2 | 36 | 23 | 27 | 59 | |
4 | Leif Strömberg | Örgryte PK | A2 | 34 | 19 | 38 | 53 | |
5 | Pierre Lindquist | Göteborgs PSSK | A2 | 34 | 19 | 29 | 53 | |
6 | Johan Danielsson | Trollhättans PK | A2 | 29 | 23 | 20 | 52 | |
7 | Lennart Westberg | FOK Borås | A2 | 27 | 19 | 29 | 46 | |
8 | Klara Albertsson | FOK Borås | A2 | 27 | 18 | 33 | 45 | |
9 | Kristofer Odehammar | FOK Borås | A2 | 26 | 18 | 23 | 44 | |
10 | Sture Larsson-Jones | Ulricehamns PK | A2 | 21 | 14 | 22 | 35 | |
11 | David Säll | FOK Borås | A2 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 32 | |
12 | Thomas Ericsson | Mölndals SF | A2 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 32 | |
13 | Liz-Marie Jern | Göteborgs Polismäns | A2 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 31 | |
14 | Johan Åhlander | Roasjö SF | A2 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 31 | |
15 | Alexander Vaynshteyn | Göteborgs PSSK | A2 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 29 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Torben Rundqvist | Vårgårda PSK | A3 | 48 | 29 | 50 | 77 |
S
|
2 | Martin Rehn | Tidaholms PSK | A3 | 45 | 28 | 52 | 73 |
S
|
3 | Andreas Sjölin | Mölndals SF | A3 | 44 | 28 | 53 | 72 |
S
|
4 | Peter Hjortstam | Alingsås KSF | A3 | 44 | 28 | 32 | 72 |
S
|
5 | Sören Rehn | Tidaholms PSK | A3 | 44 | 27 | 38 | 71 |
S
|
6 | Åke Nordin | FOK Borås | A3 | 43 | 26 | 53 | 69 |
B
|
7 | Peter M Larsson | Volvo PK | A3 | 41 | 27 | 39 | 68 |
B
|
8 | Lars Andersson | Mölndals SF | A3 | 41 | 26 | 32 | 67 |
B
|
9 | Per Ola Andersson | Varbergs PK | A3 | 39 | 27 | 40 | 66 |
B
|
10 | Tony Forslund | Volvo PK | A3 | 41 | 24 | 45 | 65 |
B
|
11 | Ulf Sandahl | Mölndals SF | A3 | 38 | 27 | 39 | 65 |
B
|
12 | Roger Axelsson | Roasjö SF | A3 | 37 | 27 | 36 | 64 |
B
|
13 | Fung-Nung Dee | Varbergs PK | A3 | 41 | 22 | 50 | 63 |
B
|
14 | Christian Hopstadius | Mölndals SF | A3 | 37 | 25 | 41 | 62 |
B
|
15 | Per Nilson | Varbergs PK | A3 | 37 | 25 | 32 | 62 |
B
|
16 | Richard Olsson | Alingsås KSF | A3 | 36 | 26 | 31 | 62 |
B
|
17 | Tom Laakso | Mölndals SF | A3 | 38 | 22 | 26 | 60 | |
18 | Alfred Aalstad | Säve PSK | A3 | 37 | 23 | 26 | 60 | |
19 | Per Hansson | FOK Borås | A3 | 35 | 22 | 32 | 57 | |
20 | Gökhan Kurt | Göteborgs PSSK | A3 | 32 | 24 | 17 | 56 | |
21 | Ken Tornängen | FOK Borås | A3 | 34 | 21 | 49 | 55 | |
22 | Elciel Laufvén | Härlanda PSK | A3 | 34 | 21 | 41 | 55 | |
23 | Kim Gustafsson | Varbergs PK | A3 | 33 | 22 | 36 | 55 | |
24 | Lars Andersson | Alingsås KSF | A3 | 33 | 22 | 25 | 55 | |
25 | Christer Jern | Göteborgs Polismäns | A3 | 31 | 23 | 26 | 54 | |
26 | Lars Almér | Mölndals SF | A3 | 31 | 21 | 18 | 52 | |
27 | Michael Pettersson | Borås PS | A3 | 34 | 17 | 53 | 51 | |
28 | Björn Lundberg | FOK Borås | A3 | 30 | 21 | 14 | 51 | |
29 | Kjell Dalesjö | Mölndals SF | A3 | 28 | 22 | 24 | 50 | |
30 | Nic Ramstedt | Mölndals SF | A3 | 29 | 21 | 20 | 50 | |
31 | Marcus Christiansen | Skövde SSK | A3 | 29 | 21 | 16 | 50 | |
32 | Emil Bergman | P 4 IF | A3 | 29 | 20 | 14 | 49 | |
33 | Marie Björk | Mölndals SF | A3 | 26 | 19 | 20 | 45 | |
34 | Magnus Kjellman | Varbergs PK | A3 | 28 | 16 | 21 | 44 | |
35 | Claes Nilsson | Mölndals SF | A3 | 26 | 15 | 26 | 41 | |
36 | Tobias Eckerlid | Ulricehamns PK | A3 | 23 | 14 | 20 | 37 | |
37 | Magnus Emanuelsson | Mölndals SF | A3 | 16 | 10 | 21 | 26 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Tommi Pertula | P 4 IF | B2 | 37 | 24 | 39 | 61 | |
2 | Anne Karlsson | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | B2 | 42 | 16 | 45 | 58 | |
3 | Anna-Lena Stenfeldt | Göteborgs PSSK | B2 | 32 | 23 | 38 | 55 | |
4 | Johan Danielsson | Trollhättans PK | B2 | 27 | 20 | 25 | 47 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Lennart Gustafsson | Lidköpings PSF | B3 | 48 | 30 | 51 | 78 |
S
|
2 | Åke Nordin | FOK Borås | B3 | 47 | 29 | 49 | 76 |
B
|
3 | Sören Rehn | Tidaholms PSK | B3 | 47 | 29 | 34 | 76 |
B
|
4 | Rickard Alvén | Mölndals SF | B3 | 46 | 29 | 50 | 75 |
B
|
5 | Martin Rehn | Tidaholms PSK | B3 | 46 | 28 | 43 | 74 |
B
|
6 | Mona Rundqvist | Lidköpings PSF | B3 | 44 | 27 | 45 | 71 | |
7 | Joe Furborg | FOK Borås | B3 | 44 | 27 | 39 | 71 | |
8 | Ove Holmberg | Tidaholms PSK | B3 | 43 | 27 | 35 | 70 | |
9 | Sven Samuelsson | Vårgårda PSK | B3 | 42 | 27 | 40 | 69 | |
10 | Per Ingloff | FOK Borås | B3 | 38 | 22 | 53 | 60 | |
11 | Michael Pettersson | Borås PS | B3 | 36 | 24 | 36 | 60 | |
12 | Lars Evaldsson | Starrkärrs SF | B3 | 19 | 16 | 14 | 35 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Daniel Maurits | FOK Borås | C1 | 36 | 23 | 46 | 59 | |
2 | Alf Engström | Sandhems PSK | C1 | 34 | 22 | 21 | 56 | |
3 | Norayr Havluciyan | Alingsås KSF | C1 | 28 | 19 | 11 | 47 | |
4 | Leif Wiman | FOK Borås | C1 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 35 | |
5 | Alen Ovcina | Tidaholms PSK | C1 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 24 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Michael Wehrend | Mölndals SF | C2 | 45 | 27 | 54 | 72 |
S
|
2 | Olof Paulsson | Tidaholms PSK | C2 | 40 | 23 | 33 | 63 | |
3 | Johan Danielsson | Trollhättans PK | C2 | 36 | 24 | 34 | 60 | |
4 | Claes Berg | FOK Borås | C2 | 36 | 23 | 46 | 59 | |
5 | Christian Jarl | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C2 | 34 | 25 | 24 | 59 | |
6 | Thomas Ericsson | Mölndals SF | C2 | 35 | 23 | 38 | 58 | |
7 | Martin Lamkén | Mölndals SF | C2 | 34 | 24 | 25 | 58 | |
8 | Henrik Vang | Tidaholms PSK | C2 | 34 | 23 | 38 | 57 | |
9 | Kristofer Odehammar | FOK Borås | C2 | 33 | 23 | 22 | 56 | |
10 | Ulf Mortensen | Alingsås KSF | C2 | 34 | 21 | 46 | 55 | |
11 | Matti Kirilov | FOK Borås | C2 | 32 | 20 | 39 | 52 | |
12 | Peter Sjödin | Mölndals SF | C2 | 31 | 21 | 34 | 52 | |
13 | David Säll | FOK Borås | C2 | 30 | 21 | 33 | 51 | |
14 | Ingvar Andersson | Varbergs PK | C2 | 31 | 18 | 38 | 49 | |
15 | Andreas Lindqvist | Örgryte PK | C2 | 27 | 20 | 31 | 47 | |
16 | Johan Åhlander | Roasjö SF | C2 | 27 | 19 | 26 | 46 | |
17 | Leif Strömberg | Örgryte PK | C2 | 26 | 17 | 24 | 43 | |
18 | Anne Karlsson | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C2 | 26 | 13 | 32 | 39 | |
19 | Björn Fred | FOK Borås | C2 | 19 | 12 | 18 | 31 | |
20 | Stefan Storm | Tidaholms PSK | C2 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 30 | |
21 | Tommi Pertula | P 4 IF | C2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Rickard Alvén | Mölndals SF | C3 | 47 | 30 | 58 | 77 |
S
|
2 | Torben Rundqvist | Vårgårda PSK | C3 | 47 | 29 | 64 | 76 |
S
|
3 | Lennart Gustafsson | Lidköpings PSF | C3 | 47 | 29 | 48 | 76 |
S
|
4 | Morgan Friberg | FOK Borås | C3 | 46 | 29 | 44 | 75 |
S
|
5 | Peter Hjortstam | Alingsås KSF | C3 | 45 | 28 | 54 | 73 |
S
|
6 | Emil Bergman | P 4 IF | C3 | 44 | 28 | 41 | 72 |
S
|
7 | Peter M Larsson | Volvo PK | C3 | 43 | 28 | 46 | 71 |
S
|
8 | Krister Persson | FOK Borås | C3 | 43 | 28 | 45 | 71 |
S
|
9 | Lars Almér | Mölndals SF | C3 | 45 | 25 | 58 | 70 |
B
|
10 | Marcus Christiansen | Skövde SSK | C3 | 43 | 27 | 48 | 70 |
B
|
11 | Daniel Bergman | P 4 IF | C3 | 44 | 26 | 47 | 70 |
B
|
12 | Gökhan Kurt | Göteborgs PSSK | C3 | 42 | 28 | 44 | 70 |
B
|
13 | Elciel Laufvén | Härlanda PSK | C3 | 42 | 28 | 41 | 70 |
B
|
14 | Ken Tornängen | FOK Borås | C3 | 42 | 27 | 49 | 69 |
B
|
15 | Per Nilson | Varbergs PK | C3 | 42 | 27 | 43 | 69 |
B
|
16 | Karl-Johan Runström | Sandhems PSK | C3 | 42 | 27 | 41 | 69 |
B
|
17 | Björn Johansson | FOK Borås | C3 | 42 | 26 | 57 | 68 |
B
|
18 | Roger Axelsson | Roasjö SF | C3 | 40 | 28 | 45 | 68 |
B
|
19 | Tony Forslund | Volvo PK | C3 | 42 | 26 | 42 | 68 |
B
|
20 | Caj Wessand | FOK Borås | C3 | 41 | 26 | 47 | 67 |
B
|
21 | Magnus Emanuelsson | Mölndals SF | C3 | 41 | 26 | 42 | 67 |
B
|
22 | Joe Furborg | FOK Borås | C3 | 39 | 28 | 41 | 67 |
B
|
23 | Christian Hopstadius | Mölndals SF | C3 | 40 | 27 | 40 | 67 |
B
|
24 | Lars Andersson | Alingsås KSF | C3 | 40 | 26 | 53 | 66 |
B
|
25 | Claes Nilsson | Mölndals SF | C3 | 41 | 25 | 45 | 66 |
B
|
26 | Per Ingloff | FOK Borås | C3 | 41 | 24 | 46 | 65 | |
27 | Nic Ramstedt | Mölndals SF | C3 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 65 | |
28 | Kim Gustafsson | Varbergs PK | C3 | 40 | 25 | 39 | 65 | |
29 | Andreas Sjölin | Mölndals SF | C3 | 40 | 25 | 38 | 65 | |
30 | Lars Andersson | Mölndals SF | C3 | 39 | 25 | 48 | 64 | |
31 | Christer Jern | Göteborgs Polismäns | C3 | 40 | 24 | 42 | 64 | |
32 | Per Wikman | Lidköpings PSF | C3 | 41 | 23 | 39 | 64 | |
33 | Johan Pettersson | Borås PS | C3 | 39 | 25 | 36 | 64 | |
34 | Michael Pettersson | Borås PS | C3 | 36 | 25 | 47 | 61 | |
35 | Tom Laakso | Mölndals SF | C3 | 36 | 25 | 36 | 61 | |
36 | Henrik Gårblad | Varbergs PK | C3 | 38 | 23 | 35 | 61 | |
37 | Lars Magnusson | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C3 | 36 | 24 | 37 | 60 | |
38 | Niklas Arabäck | FOK Borås | C3 | 36 | 23 | 48 | 59 | |
39 | Albin Prelog | Vårgårda PSK | C3 | 37 | 21 | 28 | 58 | |
40 | Thomas Högberg | Vårgårda PSK | C3 | 34 | 23 | 36 | 57 | |
41 | Alfred Aalstad | Säve PSK | C3 | 34 | 23 | 35 | 57 | |
42 | Kjell Dalesjö | Mölndals SF | C3 | 28 | 19 | 22 | 47 | |
43 | Tobias Eckerlid | Ulricehamns PK | C3 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 44 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Anna Wahlberg | FOK Borås | D1 | 31 | 13 | 33 | 44 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Karoline Sundqvist | Mölndals SF | D2 | 35 | 25 | 32 | 60 | |
2 | Nina Smidefors | Mölndals SF | D2 | 36 | 23 | 39 | 59 | |
3 | Christina Samuelsson | Mölndals SF | D2 | 34 | 17 | 46 | 51 | |
4 | Klara Albertsson | FOK Borås | D2 | 28 | 21 | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Anna-Lena Stenfeldt | Göteborgs PSSK | D2 | 28 | 20 | 22 | 48 | |
6 | Liz-Marie Jern | Göteborgs Polismäns | D2 | 21 | 16 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Ann Kontio | Mölndals SF | D2 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 32 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Mona Rundqvist | Lidköpings PSF | D3 | 43 | 28 | 38 | 71 |
S
|
2 | Annika Gabrielsson | Mölndals SF | D3 | 42 | 26 | 48 | 68 |
B
|
3 | Marie Brunsson | Örgryte PK | D3 | 39 | 26 | 32 | 65 | |
4 | Marie Björk | Mölndals SF | D3 | 38 | 24 | 44 | 62 | |
5 | Yvonne Prelog | Vårgårda PSK | D3 | 38 | 20 | 46 | 58 | |
6 | Ann-Catrine Assarsjö | FOK Borås | D3 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 23 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Rasmus Storm | Tidaholms PSK | J | 41 | 26 | 36 | 67 |
B
|
2 | Simon Lappas | FOK Borås | J | 30 | 20 | 42 | 50 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Alf Engström | Sandhems PSK | R1 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 20 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Christian Jarl | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | R2 | 34 | 25 | 33 | 59 | |
2 | Ingvar Andersson | Varbergs PK | R2 | 35 | 24 | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Michael Wehrend | Mölndals SF | R2 | 35 | 21 | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Ulf Mortensen | Alingsås KSF | R2 | 35 | 20 | 44 | 55 | |
5 | Rolf Gårblad | Varbergs PK | R2 | 33 | 21 | 26 | 54 | |
6 | Jens Ståhl | FOK Borås | R2 | 30 | 21 | 31 | 51 | |
7 | Martin Lamkén | Mölndals SF | R2 | 32 | 19 | 27 | 51 | |
8 | Peter Sjödin | Mölndals SF | R2 | 30 | 18 | 28 | 48 | |
9 | Janos Amosy | FOK Borås | R2 | 31 | 17 | 25 | 48 | |
10 | Pierre Lindquist | Göteborgs PSSK | R2 | 28 | 19 | 16 | 47 | |
11 | Nina Smidefors | Mölndals SF | R2 | 27 | 16 | 27 | 43 | |
12 | Barbro Wegerstam | Göteborgs PSSK | R2 | 24 | 14 | 18 | 38 | |
13 | Andreas Lindqvist | Örgryte PK | R2 | 21 | 17 | 10 | 38 | |
14 | Karoline Sundqvist | Mölndals SF | R2 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 30 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Torben Rundqvist | Vårgårda PSK | R3 | 47 | 28 | 57 | 75 |
S
|
2 | Martin Rehn | Tidaholms PSK | R3 | 46 | 29 | 47 | 75 |
S
|
3 | Ove Holmberg | Tidaholms PSK | R3 | 46 | 29 | 43 | 75 |
S
|
4 | Magnus Kjellman | Varbergs PK | R3 | 46 | 27 | 47 | 73 |
S
|
5 | Rickard Alvén | Mölndals SF | R3 | 44 | 27 | 43 | 71 |
S
|
6 | Peter Hjortstam | Alingsås KSF | R3 | 43 | 28 | 42 | 71 |
S
|
7 | Tomas Ånhed | FOK Borås | R3 | 44 | 27 | 37 | 71 |
S
|
8 | Krister Persson | FOK Borås | R3 | 42 | 27 | 53 | 69 |
B
|
9 | Fung-Nung Dee | Varbergs PK | R3 | 42 | 26 | 59 | 68 |
B
|
10 | Andreas Sjölin | Mölndals SF | R3 | 42 | 26 | 52 | 68 |
B
|
11 | Per Nilson | Varbergs PK | R3 | 42 | 26 | 48 | 68 |
B
|
12 | Morgan Friberg | FOK Borås | R3 | 42 | 26 | 43 | 68 |
B
|
13 | Lars Andersson | Alingsås KSF | R3 | 42 | 26 | 38 | 68 |
B
|
14 | Marie Brunsson | Örgryte PK | R3 | 42 | 26 | 32 | 68 |
B
|
15 | Sören Rehn | Tidaholms PSK | R3 | 42 | 26 | 27 | 68 |
B
|
16 | Henrik Gårblad | Varbergs PK | R3 | 40 | 25 | 43 | 65 |
B
|
17 | Peter M Larsson | Volvo PK | R3 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 65 |
B
|
18 | Annika Gabrielsson | Mölndals SF | R3 | 39 | 25 | 44 | 64 | |
19 | Alfred Aalstad | Säve PSK | R3 | 39 | 25 | 35 | 64 | |
20 | Daniel Bergman | P 4 IF | R3 | 39 | 25 | 33 | 64 | |
21 | Per Wikman | Lidköpings PSF | R3 | 38 | 24 | 41 | 62 | |
22 | Lars Almér | Mölndals SF | R3 | 38 | 24 | 30 | 62 | |
23 | Thomas Högberg | Vårgårda PSK | R3 | 38 | 23 | 28 | 61 | |
24 | Magnus Emanuelsson | Mölndals SF | R3 | 36 | 23 | 48 | 59 | |
25 | Karl-Johan Runström | Sandhems PSK | R3 | 35 | 24 | 42 | 59 | |
26 | Lars Evaldsson | Starrkärrs SF | R3 | 34 | 25 | 25 | 59 | |
27 | Ulf Sandahl | Mölndals SF | R3 | 35 | 24 | 24 | 59 | |
28 | Yvonne Prelog | Vårgårda PSK | R3 | 37 | 21 | 37 | 58 | |
29 | Kenneth Eriksson | Sandhems PSK | R3 | 35 | 23 | 30 | 58 | |
30 | Tony Forslund | Volvo PK | R3 | 34 | 24 | 27 | 58 | |
31 | Lars Andersson | Mölndals SF | R3 | 36 | 20 | 36 | 56 | |
32 | Kjell Dalesjö | Mölndals SF | R3 | 35 | 21 | 33 | 56 | |
33 | Marcus Christiansen | Skövde SSK | R3 | 34 | 20 | 37 | 54 | |
34 | Albin Prelog | Vårgårda PSK | R3 | 35 | 19 | 32 | 54 | |
35 | Ann-Catrine Assarsjö | FOK Borås | R3 | 34 | 19 | 31 | 53 | |
36 | Marie Björk | Mölndals SF | R3 | 29 | 21 | 23 | 50 | |
37 | Åke Samuelsson | Örgryte PK | R3 | 30 | 19 | 18 | 49 | |
38 | Lars Magnusson | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | R3 | 25 | 18 | 26 | 43 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Åke Samuelsson | Örgryte PK | VY | 42 | 26 | 43 | 68 |
B
|
2 | Ove Holmberg | Tidaholms PSK | VY | 40 | 26 | 51 | 66 |
B
|
3 | Kenneth Eriksson | Sandhems PSK | VY | 40 | 26 | 36 | 66 |
B
|
4 | Sören Wahlberg | FOK Borås | VY | 39 | 25 | 41 | 64 | |
5 | Kjell Andersson | FOK Borås | VY | 33 | 23 | 22 | 56 | |
6 | Barbro Wegerstam | Göteborgs PSSK | VY | 37 | 18 | 34 | 55 | |
7 | Sture Larsson-Jones | Ulricehamns PK | VY | 35 | 20 | 24 | 55 | |
8 | Ulf Sandahl | Mölndals SF | VY | 33 | 21 | 33 | 54 | |
9 | Lars Evaldsson | Starrkärrs SF | VY | 33 | 17 | 33 | 50 | |
10 | Janos Amosy | FOK Borås | VY | 29 | 18 | 32 | 47 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Tr | Fi | Pm | Resultat | |
1 | Sonny Svensson | FOK Borås | VÄ | 47 | 29 | 43 | 76 |
S
|
2 | Sven Samuelsson | Vårgårda PSK | VÄ | 45 | 29 | 50 | 74 |
S
|
3 | Göran Ragnarsson | FOK Borås | VÄ | 41 | 23 | 40 | 64 | |
4 | Davor Gaupp | FOK Borås | VÄ | 38 | 25 | 37 | 63 | |
5 | Rolf Gårblad | Varbergs PK | VÄ | 38 | 23 | 36 | 61 | |
6 | Arne Friberg | Göteborgs PSSK | VÄ | 34 | 20 | 21 | 54 |