VSM Precision hos
Älvsborgskretsen, 2013-09-08
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | | | |
1 | Caj
Wessand | Borås
PS | A1 | 271 | | | | |
2 | Patric
Sjölund | Marks
PK | A1 | 258 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | | | |
1 | Björn
Johansson | Borås
PS | A2 | 308 | | | | |
2 | Christer
Egerlind | Volvo
PK | A2 | 303 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Anders
Eriksson | Mölndals
SF | A3 | 328 | 146 | 474 | S |
2 | Jan-Erik
Nordin | Lidköpings
PSF | A3 | 333 | 141 | 474 | S |
3 | Håkan
Landebring | Telegrafverkets
PSF | A3 | 323 | 141 | 464 | S |
4 | Jens
Vesterman | Sandhems
PSK | A3 | 323 | 137 | 460 | S |
5 | Annika
Almstrand | Göteborgs
PSSK | A3 | 322 | 137 | 459 | B |
6 | Anders
Grimling | Lidköpings
PSF | A3 | 318 | 138 | 456 | B |
7 | Monica
Rundqvist | Vårgårda
PSK | A3 | 315 | 136 | 451 | B |
8 | Kenneth
Eriksson | Sandhems
PSK | A3 | 321 | 128 | 449 | B |
9 | Sonny
Svensson | FOK Borås | A3 | 316 | 133 | 449 | B |
10 | Leif
Johansson | Volvo
PK | A3 | 314 | 131 | 445 | B |
11 | Alfred
Aalstad | Säve
PSK | A3 | 313 | | | | B |
12 | Per
Hansson | FOK Borås | A3 | 312 | | | | B |
13 | Albin
Prelog | Vårgårda
PSK | A3 | 311 | | | | |
14 | Ragnar
Nielsen | Södra
Dals PSF | A3 | 310 | | | | |
15 | Hartwig
Krüger | FOK
Borås | A3 | 307 | | | | |
16 | Davor
Gaupp | FOK Borås | A3 | 302 | | | | |
17 | Rita
Solberg | Bengtsfors
PSK | A3 | 290 | | | | |
18 | Håkan
Ojaäär | Marks
PK | A3 | 282 | | | | |
19 | Jan
Nilsson | Starrkärrs
SF | A3 | 281 | | | | |
20 | Mikael
Toll | Alingsås
KSF | A3 | 257 | | | | |
21 | Tomas
Ånhed | FOK
Borås | A3 | 218 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Martin
Ludvigsson | Vårgårda
PSK | B2 | 331 | 138 | 469 | S |
2 | Anders
Ruck | Tidaholms
PSK | B2 | 314 | | | | |
3 | Karl-Johan
Runström | Sandhems
PSK | B2 | 312 | | | | |
4 | Björn
Svensson | Vårgårda
PSK | B2 | 307 | | | | |
5 | Rune
Hermansson | PK Hjorten | B2 | 303 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Åke
Nordin | FOK Borås | B3 | 333 | 144 | 477 | S |
2 | Per-Erik
Johansson | Trollhättans
PK | B3 | 329 | 145 | 474 | S |
3 | Sören
Rehn | Tidaholms
PSK | B3 | 333 | 140 | 473 | S |
4 | Michael
Gustafsson | Trollhättans
PK | B3 | 328 | 142 | 470 | B |
5 | Leif
Johansson | Volvo
PK | B3 | 330 | 138 | 468 | S |
6 | Roine
Ekman | PK Hjorten | B3 | 326 | 139 | 465 | B |
7 | Jan
Aspelin | Göteborgs
PSSK | B3 | 323 | 141 | 464 | B |
8 | Bertil
Melin | Marks PK | B3 | 322 | 141 | 463 | B |
9 | Jens
Vesterman | Sandhems
PSK | B3 | 321 | 140 | 461 | B |
10 | Kenneth
Eriksson | Sandhems
PSK | B3 | 321 | 137 | 458 | B |
11 | Ove
Holmberg | Tidaholms
PSK | B3 | 318 | | | | |
12 | Linda
Gåård | Trollhättans
PK | B3 | 318 | | | | |
13 | Jan
Nilsson | Starrkärrs
SF | B3 | 313 | | | | |
14 | Alfred
Aalstad | Säve
PSK | B3 | 310 | | | | |
15 | Sören
Wahlberg | FOK Borås | B3 | 309 | | | | |
16 | Krister
Persson | Borås
PS | B3 | 300 | | | | |
17 | Roger
Axelsson | Roasjö
SF | B3 | 292 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | | | |
1 | Tobias
Eckerlid | Ulricehamns
PK | C1 | 306 | | | | |
2 | Morgan
Sandin | Ulricehamns
PK | C1 | 303 | | | | |
3 | Jonas
Nyberg | Falköpings
SSK | C1 | 293 | | | | |
4 | Janos
Fabian | Ulricehamns
PK | C1 | 291 | | | | |
5 | Caj
Wessand | Borås
PS | C1 | 290 | | | | |
6 | Patric
Sjölund | Marks
PK | C1 | 275 | | | | |
7 | Stefan
Velin | Vårgårda
PSK | C1 | 269 | | | | |
8 | Adrienn
Fabian | Ulricehamns
PK | C1 | 259 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Martin
Ludvigsson | Vårgårda
PSK | C2 | 327 | 143 | 470 | B |
2 | Anders
Ruck | Tidaholms
PSK | C2 | 327 | 135 | 462 | B |
3 | Johan
Samuelsson | Vårgårda
PSK | C2 | 318 | | | | |
4 | Per
Kullberg | Borås
PS | C2 | 309 | | | | |
5 | Karl-Johan
Runström | Sandhems
PSK | C2 | 307 | | | | |
6 | Jonas
Lexen | PK Hjorten | C2 | 303 | | | | |
7 | Björn
Johansson | Borås
PS | C2 | 300 | | | | |
8 | Tomas
Eklöf | Alingsås
KSF | C2 | 295 | | | | |
9 | Tony
Bergqvist | Starrkärrs
SF | C2 | 288 | | | | |
10 | Patrik
Lund | Ulricehamns
PK | C2 | 265 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Monica
Rundqvist | Vårgårda
PSK | C3 | 338 | 146 | 484 | S |
2 | Jan-Erik
Nordin | Lidköpings
PSF | C3 | 331 | 145 | 476 | S |
3 | Christos
Lappas | FOK Borås | C3 | 334 | 142 | 476 | S |
4 | Håkan
Landebring | Telegrafverkets
PSF | C3 | 330 | 143 | 473 | S |
5 | Annika
Almstrand | Göteborgs
PSSK | C3 | 329 | 143 | 472 | B |
6 | Hans-Peter
Sörensson | Arvika
PSK | C3 | 333 | 139 | 472 | S |
7 | Roine
Ekman | PK Hjorten | C3 | 331 | 140 | 471 | S |
8 | Per-Erik
Johansson | Trollhättans
PK | C3 | 327 | 142 | 469 | B |
9 | Jens
Vesterman | Sandhems
PSK | C3 | 328 | 138 | 466 | B |
10 | Åke
Nordin | FOK Borås | C3 | 326 | B | | | |
11 | Anders
Eriksson | Mölndals
SF | C3 | 326 | B | | | |
12 | Roger
Axelsson | Roasjö
SF | C3 | 325 | B | | | |
13 | Susanne
Svensson | Falköpings
SSK | C3 | 320 | | | | |
14 | Michael
Gustafsson | Trollhättans
PK | C3 | 320 | | | | |
15 | Anders
Grimling | Lidköpings
PSF | C3 | 320 | | | | |
16 | Morgan
Friberg | FOK Borås | C3 | 320 | | | | |
17 | Johan
Tylestrand | FOK
Borås | C3 | 319 | | | | |
18 | Leif
Johansson | Volvo
PK | C3 | 317 | | | | |
19 | Krister
Persson | Borås
PS | C3 | 314 | | | | |
20 | Jan
Nilsson | Starrkärrs
SF | C3 | 313 | | | | |
21 | Marcus
Christiansen | Skövde
SSK | C3 | 312 | | | | |
22 | Alfred
Aalstad | Säve
PSK | C3 | 309 | | | | |
23 | Håkan
Ojaäär | Marks
PK | C3 | 306 | | | | |
24 | Rita
Solberg | Bengtsfors
PSK | C3 | 304 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Yvonne
Prelog | Vårgårda
PSK | D2 | 313 | 115 | 428 | |
2 | Ann-Catrine
Assarsjö | Borås
PS | D2 | 281 | 107 | 388 | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Kerstin
Östedt | Södra
Dals PSF | D3 | 328 | 139 | 467 | B |
2 | Linda
Gåård | Trollhättans
PK | D3 | 319 | 142 | 461 | |
3 | Maria
Svensson | Ulricehamns
PK | D3 | 322 | 137 | 459 | B |
4 | Susanne
Svensson | Falköpings
SSK | D3 | 320 | 136 | 456 | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Johannes
Magnusson | PK Hjorten | J | 329 | 143 | 472 | B |
2 | Simon
Lappas | FOK Borås | J | 283 | 121 | 404 | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Sören
Rehn | Tidaholms
PSK | VY | 330 | 143 | 473 | S |
2 | Tomas
Ånhed | FOK
Borås | VY | 335 | 132 | 467 | S |
3 | Lars
Evaldsson | Starrkärrs
SF | VY | 318 | 141 | 459 | |
4 | Kenneth
Eriksson | Sandhems
PSK | VY | 321 | 133 | 454 | |
5 | Bertil
Melin | Marks PK | VY | 317 | 136 | 453 | |
6 | Sören
Kristiansson | Göteborgs
PSSK | VY | 319 | 133 | 452 | |
7 | Per
Ingloff | FOK Borås | VY | 322 | 130 | 452 | B |
8 | Ove
Holmberg | Tidaholms
PSK | VY | 321 | 131 | 452 | |
9 | Sören
Wahlberg | FOK Borås | VY | 319 | 127 | 446 | |
10 | Esko
Nyysti | FOK Borås | VY | 305 | 120 | 425 | |
11 | Mikael
Toll | Alingsås
KSF | VY | 248 | | | | |
| |
| |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Grund | Final | Resultat | |
1 | Jan
Aspelin | Göteborgs
PSSK | VÄ | 327 | 139 | 466 | B |
2 | Ragnar
Nielsen | Södra
Dals PSF | VÄ | 324 | 140 | 464 | B |
3 | Sven
Samuelsson | Vårgårda
PSK | VÄ | 320 | 136 | 456 | |
4 | Davor
Gaupp | FOK Borås | VÄ | 323 | 131 | 454 | B |
5 | Rune
Hermansson | PK Hjorten | VÄ | 304 | 127 | 431 | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Plats | Lag | Resultat | | | | |
1 | Vårgårda
PSK | 985 | | | | |
2 | FOK
Borås C | 980 | | | | |
3 | Trollhättans
PK B | 975 | | | | |
4 | Trollhättans
PK C | 966 | | | | |
5 | Tidaholms
PSK B 1 | 965 | | | | |
6 | Sandhems
PSK C | 956 | | | | |
7 | Sandhems
PSK B | 954 | | | | |
8 | Ulricehamns
PK 1 | 890 | | | | |
9 | FOK
Borås A | 827 | | | | |
10 | FOK
Borås Vet | 658 | | | | |
11 | Tidaholms
PSK vety | 651 | | | | |
12 | FOK
Borås B | 642 | | | | |